Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon 
Text Size
   

B Modified Point Standings thru 7-27-13

Race Info
Date
07/27/2013
B-Mod
Pos Car No Driver Hometown Points
1 4J Jake Richards Edwardsville, KS 458
2 66 Ethan Isaacs Bonner Springs, KS 428
3 45 Dustin Thulin Topeka, KS 402
4 72 David Samuels Tecumseh, KS 355
5 6 Lucas Isaacs Bonner Springs, KS 347
6 38 Nic Bennett Grain Valley, MO 338
7 7X Lance Lincoln Topeka, KS 316
8 7M Heath Murry Tonganoxie, KS 288
9 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Tecumseh, KS 259
10 33J Jason Billups Holt, MO 243
11 1M Brian Murphy Carbondale, KS 239
12 58 John Grist Topeka, KS 208
13 1* Derek Huffman Topeka, KS 185
14 111 Chase Austin Eudora, KS 185
15 9S Devin Stock Topeka, KS 181
16 11C Bryan Hey Wellsville, KS 169
17 X1 Tracy Schaefer Topeka, KS 167
18 17L Matthew  Lang Ottawa, KS 153
19 9T Cody Thornton Tonganoxie, KS 147
20 3D Matt Dorssom Lancaster, KS 127
21 17 Jeremy Chambers Parsons, KS 122
22 12 Bryan Rigsby Topeka, KS 116
23 03 Lance Dixon Topeka, KS 114
24 28H Gus Harrison McLouth, KS 107
25 5 Rusty Trimble Kansas City, KS 107
26 C9 Kent Caldwell Lawrence, KS 105
27 68 Myk Barta Eudora, KS 91
28 29 Trevor Mohn Topeka, KS 90
29 181 Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS 86
30 20C Casey Meggison Hoyt, KS 83
31 11Z Jacob Davis Berryton, KS 79
32 55A Ryan Medeiros Topeka, KS 78
33 19J Joey Woodworth Randolph, KS 76
34 2B Brandon Jones Emporia, KS 64
35 5X Dakota Foster Gardner, KS 57
36 77 Dylan Whitehead Topeka, KS 51
37 14 RJ Edwards Meriden, KS 49
38 66F Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS 44
39 01 Jimmy Davis Chanute, KS 36
40 58X Josh Everhart Burlingame, KS 36
41 2 Mike Eisenhut Topeka, KS 28
42 38T Tim Thompson Topeka , KS 25
43 111X Steve Austin Eudora, KS 19
44 12X Scotty Moore Kansas City, KS 19
45 96 Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO 18
46 3J Joe Brugnoni Kansas City, MO 17
47 36J John Brown Larncaster, KS 16
48 41 Christopher Dishong Atchison, KS 14
49 21 Lance Town Louisburg, KS 14
50 36 Donnie Brown Lancaster, KS 13
51 4 Randy Davis Topeka, KS 13
52 94 Jacob Ebert Oak Grove, MO 13
53 L3 Leonard Meier III Topeka, KS 13
54 22G Steve Goodman Lenexa, KS 5