Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon 
Text Size
   

B Modified Point Standings thru 8-3-13

Race Info
Date
08/03/2013
B-Mod
Pos Car No Driver Hometown Points
1 4J Jake Richards Edwardsville, KS 508
2 66 Ethan Isaacs Bonner Springs, KS 470
3 45 Dustin Thulin Topeka, KS 447
4 72 David Samuels Tecumseh, KS 394
5 6 Lucas Isaacs Bonner Springs, KS 376
6 38 Nic Bennett Grain Valley, MO 374
7 7X Lance Lincoln Topeka, KS 341
8 7M Heath Murry Tonganoxie, KS 306
9 1M Brian Murphy Carbondale, KS 267
10 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Tecumseh, KS 259
11 33J Jason Billups Holt, MO 243
12 1* Derek Huffman Topeka, KS 208
13 58 John Grist Topeka, KS 208
14 9S Devin Stock Topeka, KS 204
15 111 Chase Austin Eudora, KS 185
16 11C Bryan Hey Wellsville, KS 169
17 X1 Tracy Schaefer Topeka, KS 167
18 17L Matthew  Lang Ottawa, KS 153
19 9T Cody Thornton Tonganoxie, KS 147
20 28H Gus Harrison McLouth, KS 129
21 3D Matt Dorssom Lancaster, KS 127
22 C9 Kent Caldwell Lawrence, KS 124
23 17 Jeremy Chambers Parsons, KS 122
24 12 Bryan Rigsby Topeka, KS 116
25 03 Lance Dixon Topeka, KS 114
26 20C Casey Meggison Hoyt, KS 112
27 5 Rusty Trimble Kansas City, KS 107
28 68 Myk Barta Eudora, KS 103
29 55A Ryan Medeiros Topeka, KS 94
30 19J Joey Woodworth Randolph, KS 93
31 29 Trevor Mohn Topeka, KS 90
32 11Z Jacob Davis Berryton, KS 88
33 181 Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS 86
34 14 RJ Edwards Meriden, KS 75
35 2B Brandon Jones Emporia, KS 64
36 5X Dakota Foster Gardner, KS 57
37 77 Dylan Whitehead Topeka, KS 51
38 66F Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS 44
39 01 Jimmy Davis Chanute, KS 36
40 58X Josh Everhart Burlingame, KS 36
41 2 Mike Eisenhut Topeka, KS 28
42 38T Tim Thompson Topeka , KS 25
43 111X Steve Austin Eudora, KS 19
44 12X Scotty Moore Kansas City, KS 19
45 96 Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO 18
46 3J Joe Brugnoni Kansas City, MO 17
47 54 Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS 17
48 36J John Brown Larncaster, KS 16
49 41 Christopher Dishong Atchison, KS 14
50 21 Lance Town Louisburg, KS 14
51 36 Donnie Brown Lancaster, KS 13
52 4 Randy Davis Topeka, KS 13
53 94 Jacob Ebert Oak Grove, MO 13
54 L3 Leonard Meier III Topeka, KS 13
55 22G Steve Goodman Lenexa, KS 5