Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon 
Text Size
   

B Modified Point Standings thru 8-10-13

Race Info
Date
08/10/2013
B-Mod
Pos Car No Driver Hometown Points
1 4J Jake Richards Edwardsville, KS 555
2 45 Dustin Thulin Topeka, KS 489
3 66 Ethan Isaacs Bonner Springs, KS 477
4 72 David Samuels Tecumseh, KS 426
5 38 Nic Bennett Grain Valley, MO 404
6 6 Lucas Isaacs Bonner Springs, KS 400
7 7X Lance Lincoln Topeka, KS 354
8 7M Heath Murry Tonganoxie, KS 345
9 1M Brian Murphy Carbondale, KS 291
10 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Tecumseh, KS 259
11 33J Jason Billups Holt, MO 243
12 9S Devin Stock Topeka, KS 234
13 1* Derek Huffman Topeka, KS 225
14 58 John Grist Topeka, KS 208
15 11C Bryan Hey Wellsville, KS 193
16 111 Chase Austin Eudora, KS 185
17 17 Jeremy Chambers Parsons, KS 172
18 9T Cody Thornton Tonganoxie, KS 167
19 X1 Tracy Schaefer Topeka, KS 167
20 17L Matthew  Lang Ottawa, KS 153
21 28H Gus Harrison McLouth, KS 146
22 20C Casey Meggison Hoyt, KS 136
23 C9 Kent Caldwell Lawrence, KS 128
24 03 Lance Dixon Topeka, KS 128
25 3D Matt Dorssom Lancaster, KS 127
26 12 Bryan Rigsby Topeka, KS 116
27 14 RJ Edwards Meriden, KS 113
28 5 Rusty Trimble Kansas City, KS 107
29 68 Myk Barta Eudora, KS 106
30 55A Ryan Medeiros Topeka, KS 97
31 19J Joey Woodworth Randolph, KS 96
32 29 Trevor Mohn Topeka, KS 90
33 11Z Jacob Davis Berryton, KS 88
34 181 Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS 86
35 2B Brandon Jones Emporia, KS 64
36 5X Dakota Foster Gardner, KS 57
37 77 Dylan Whitehead Topeka, KS 51
38 66F Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS 44
39 01 Jimmy Davis Chanute, KS 36
40 58X Josh Everhart Burlingame, KS 36
41 41 Christopher Dishong Atchison, KS 35
42 3J Joe Brugnoni Kansas City, MO 35
43 54 Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS 30
44 2 Mike Eisenhut Topeka, KS 28
45 38T Tim Thompson Topeka , KS 25
46 12L Mathew Lance Savannah, MO 20
47 111X Steve Austin Eudora, KS 19
48 12X Scotty Moore Kansas City, KS 19
49 96 Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO 18
50 36J John Brown Larncaster, KS 16
51 21 Lance Town Louisburg, KS 14
52 36 Donnie Brown Lancaster, KS 13
53 4 Randy Davis Topeka, KS 13
54 94 Jacob Ebert Oak Grove, MO 13
55 L3 Leonard Meier III Topeka, KS 13
56 53 Terry Bivins Lebo, KS 6
57 22G Steve Goodman Lenexa, KS 5