Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon 
Text Size
   

B Mod point standings thru 8-17-13

Race Info
Date
08/17/2013
B-Mod
Pos Car No Driver Hometown Points
1 4J Jake Richards Edwardsville, KS 596
2 45 Dustin Thulin Topeka, KS 505
3 66 Ethan Isaacs Bonner Springs, KS 480
4 38 Nic Bennett Grain Valley, MO 451
5 6 Lucas Isaacs Bonner Springs, KS 435
6 72 David Samuels Tecumseh, KS 428
7 7M Heath Murry Tonganoxie, KS 370
8 7X Lance Lincoln Topeka, KS 354
9 1M Brian Murphy Carbondale, KS 308
10 9S Devin Stock Topeka, KS 261
11 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Tecumseh, KS 259
12 33J Jason Billups Holt, MO 243
13 1* Derek Huffman Topeka, KS 225
14 11C Bryan Hey Wellsville, KS 225
15 17 Jeremy Chambers Parsons, KS 217
16 58 John Grist Topeka, KS 208
17 9T Cody Thornton Tonganoxie, KS 191
18 111 Chase Austin Eudora, KS 185
19 20C Casey Meggison Hoyt, KS 171
20 X1 Tracy Schaefer Topeka, KS 167
21 28H Gus Harrison McLouth, KS 166
22 03 Lance Dixon Topeka, KS 154
23 17L Matthew  Lang Ottawa, KS 153
24 14 RJ Edwards Meriden, KS 132
25 C9 Kent Caldwell Lawrence, KS 130
26 3D Matt Dorssom Lancaster, KS 127
27 55A Ryan Medeiros Topeka, KS 117
28 12 Bryan Rigsby Topeka, KS 116
29 68 Myk Barta Eudora, KS 110
30 11Z Jacob Davis Berryton, KS 108
31 5 Rusty Trimble Kansas City, KS 107
32 19J Joey Woodworth Randolph, KS 96
33 29 Trevor Mohn Topeka, KS 90
34 181 Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS 86
35 2B Brandon Jones Emporia, KS 64
36 3J Joe Brugnoni Kansas City, MO 58
37 5X Dakota Foster Gardner, KS 57
38 77 Dylan Whitehead Topeka, KS 51
39 66F Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS 44
40 01 Jimmy Davis Chanute, KS 36
41 58X Josh Everhart Burlingame, KS 36
42 41 Christopher Dishong Atchison, KS 35
43 00 Marty Grist Topeka, KS 32
44 54 Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS 30
45 2 Mike Eisenhut Topeka, KS 28
46 38T Tim Thompson Topeka , KS 25
47 53 Terry Bivins Lebo, KS 21
48 12L Mathew Lance Savannah, MO 20
49 111X Steve Austin Eudora, KS 19
50 12X Scotty Moore Kansas City, KS 19
51 96 Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO 18
52 36J John Brown Larncaster, KS 16
53 21 Lance Town Louisburg, KS 14
54 36 Donnie Brown Lancaster, KS 13
55 4 Randy Davis Topeka, KS 13
56 94 Jacob Ebert Oak Grove, MO 13
57 L3 Leonard Meier III Topeka, KS 13
58 22G Steve Goodman Lenexa, KS 5