Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon 
Text Size
   

B-Modified Point Standings thru 8-31-13

Race Info
Date
08/31/2013
B-Mod
Pos Car No Driver Hometown Points
1 4J Jake Richards Edwardsville, KS 630
2 45 Dustin Thulin Topeka, KS 538
3 66 Ethan Isaacs Bonner Springs, KS 502
4 38 Nic Bennett Grain Valley, MO 492
5 6 Lucas Isaacs Bonner Springs, KS 480
6 72 David Samuels Tecumseh, KS 452
7 7M Heath Murry Tonganoxie, KS 412
8 7X Lance Lincoln Topeka, KS 402
9 1M Brian Murphy Carbondale, KS 322
10 9S Devin Stock Topeka, KS 272
11 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Tecumseh, KS 259
12 33J Jason Billups Holt, MO 243
13 11C Bryan Hey Wellsville, KS 241
14 1* Derek Huffman Topeka, KS 225
15 17 Jeremy Chambers Parsons, KS 217
16 58 John Grist Topeka, KS 208
17 9T Cody Thornton Tonganoxie, KS 191
18 X1 Tracy Schaefer Topeka, KS 187
19 111 Chase Austin Eudora, KS 185
20 20C Casey Meggison Hoyt, KS 185
21 28H Gus Harrison McLouth, KS 178
22 03 Lance Dixon Topeka, KS 157
23 14 RJ Edwards Meriden, KS 156
24 17L Matthew  Lang Ottawa, KS 153
25 C9 Kent Caldwell Lawrence, KS 151
26 55A Ryan Medeiros Topeka, KS 133
27 3D Matt Dorssom Lancaster, KS 127
28 12 Bryan Rigsby Topeka, KS 116
29 68 Myk Barta Eudora, KS 113
30 11Z Jacob Davis Berryton, KS 112
31 5 Rusty Trimble Kansas City, KS 107
32 29 Trevor Mohn Topeka, KS 102
33 19J Joey Woodworth Randolph, KS 100
34 5X Dakota Foster Gardner, KS 92
35 181 Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS 86
36 2B Brandon Jones Emporia, KS 64
37 3J Joe Brugnoni Kansas City, MO 58
38 77 Dylan Whitehead Topeka, KS 51
39 00 Marty Grist Topeka, KS 47
40 36J John Brown Larncaster, KS 46
41 66F Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS 44
42 53 Terry Bivins Lebo, KS 43
43 01 Jimmy Davis Chanute, KS 36
44 58X Josh Everhart Burlingame, KS 36
45 41 Christopher Dishong Atchison, KS 35
46 54 Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS 30
47 2 Mike Eisenhut Topeka, KS 28
48 38T Tim Thompson Topeka , KS 25
49 12L Mathew Lance Savannah, MO 20
50 111X Steve Austin Eudora, KS 19
51 12X Scotty Moore Kansas City, KS 19
52 96 Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO 18
53 74 Jeff Mauro Berryton , KS 16
54 21 Lance Town Louisburg, KS 14
55 36 Donnie Brown Lancaster, KS 13
56 4 Randy Davis Topeka, KS 13
57 74R Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS 13
58 94 Jacob Ebert Oak Grove, MO 13
59 L3 Leonard Meier III Topeka, KS 13
60 22G Steve Goodman Lenexa, KS 5
61 2R Jason Moore Shawnee, KS 4