Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon 
Text Size
   

B Modified Point Standings thru 9-28-13

Race Info
Date
09/28/2013
B-Mod
Pos Car No Driver Hometown Points
1 4J Jake Richards Edwardsville, KS 700
2 45 Dustin Thulin Topeka, KS 602
3 66 Ethan Isaacs Bonner Springs, KS 589
4 38 Nic Bennett Grain Valley, MO 560
5 6 Lucas Isaacs Bonner Springs, KS 554
6 7X Lance Lincoln Topeka, KS 475
7 72 David Samuels Tecumseh, KS 459
8 1M Brian Murphy Carbondale, KS 419
9 7M Heath Murry Tonganoxie, KS 412
10 9S Devin Stock Topeka, KS 286
11 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Tecumseh, KS 259
12 33J Jason Billups Holt, MO 243
13 11C Bryan Hey Wellsville, KS 241
14 1* Derek Huffman Topeka, KS 225
15 28H Gus Harrison McLouth, KS 220
16 X1 Tracy Schaefer Topeka, KS 218
17 17 Jeremy Chambers Parsons, KS 217
18 9T Cody Thornton Tonganoxie, KS 214
19 58 John Grist Topeka, KS 208
20 20C Casey Meggison Hoyt, KS 192
21 C9 Kent Caldwell Lawrence, KS 185
22 111 Chase Austin Eudora, KS 185
23 14 RJ Edwards Meriden, KS 180
24 03 Lance Dixon Topeka, KS 179
25 17L Matthew  Lang Ottawa, KS 153
26 3D Matt Dorssom Lancaster, KS 152
27 55A Ryan Medeiros Topeka, KS 145
28 68 Myk Barta Eudora, KS 141
29 11Z Jacob Davis Berryton, KS 134
30 19J Joey Woodworth Randolph, KS 123
31 29 Trevor Mohn Topeka, KS 117
32 12 Bryan Rigsby Topeka, KS 116
33 5 Rusty Trimble Kansas City, KS 107
34 5X Dakota Foster Gardner, KS 106
35 53 Terry Bivins Lebo, KS 92
36 181 Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS 86
37 36J John Brown Larncaster, KS 73
38 74 Jeff Mauro Berryton , KS 71
39 00 Marty Grist Topeka, KS 68
40 2B Brandon Jones Emporia, KS 64
41 3J Joe Brugnoni Kansas City, MO 58
42 77 Dylan Whitehead Topeka, KS 51
43 66F Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS 44
44 01 Jimmy Davis Chanute, KS 36
45 58X Josh Everhart Burlingame, KS 36
46 41 Christopher Dishong Atchison, KS 35
47 111X Steve Austin Eudora, KS 33
48 54 Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS 30
49 2 Mike Eisenhut Topeka, KS 28
50 38T Tim Thompson Topeka , KS 25
51 ON1 Jason Park Kansas City, KS 25
52 05 Troy Garner Belton, MO 24
53 12L Mathew Lance Savannah, MO 20
54 12X Scotty Moore Kansas City, KS 19
55 15W Robert Garst Topeka, KS 19
56 96 Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO 18
57 2R Jason Moore Shawnee, KS 16
58 21 Lance Town Louisburg, KS 14
59 15 Chad Wunder Topeka, KS 13
60 36 Donnie Brown Lancaster, KS 13
61 4 Randy Davis Topeka, KS 13
62 74R Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS 13
63 94 Jacob Ebert Oak Grove, MO 13
64 L3 Leonard Meier III Topeka, KS 13
65 2C Scott Crystal Overland Park, KS 12
66 22G Steve Goodman Lenexa, KS 5
67 88B JR Burge Atchison, KS 4
68 1D Jeff Davis Topeka, KS 3